Monday, December 11

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Broncos at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, Varsity)
Chargers at Roadrunners 7:15 PM UW Richland Game (Varsity)
Eagles at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)
Lakers at Hornets 6:00 / 7:30 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Hustlin' Hawks at Falcons 5:45 PM Whitnall Game (JV)
Bluejays at Crusaders 6:00 / 7:15 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (JV, Varsity)

Tuesday, December 12

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Hustlin' Hawks at Falcons 5:45 PM Whitnall Game (Varsity)
Falcons at Greyhounds 5:45 / 7:15 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Hawks at Eagles 7:15 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (Varsity)
Vikings at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)
Packers at Lions 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin Eisenhower Game (JV, Varsity)
Hustlin' Hawks at Falcons 7:15 PM Whitnall Game (Varsity)
Panthers at Chargers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran Game (JV, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Chiefs 6:00 / 7:00 PM Big Foot Match (JV, Varsity)
Braves at Golden Eagles 6:00 / 7:30 AM Fennimore Game (JV, Varsity)
Miners at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Potosi Game (JV, Varsity)
Jaguars at Ships 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Game (Varsity)
Blue Devils at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Orioles at Owls 5:45 / 7:15 PM Slinger Game (JV, Varsity)
Cavaliers at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Fighting Cardinals at Royals 5:45 / 7:15 PM Assumption Game (JV, Varsity)
Redbirds at Cougars 6:30 PM Coleman Match (Varsity)
at Lakers 7:00 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Knights at Big Red 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Blackhawks 6:00 / 7:30 PM Port Edwards Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Pittsville Game (JV, Varsity)
Tigers at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Game (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)
Hilltoppers at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Blue Devils at Hornets 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wautoma Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Chiefs at L-Cats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Lake Mills Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Penguins 6:00 / 7:30 PM Tri-County Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Game (JV, Varsity)
Wolverines at Warhawks 5:15 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Game (JV, Varsity)
Bulldogs at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, Varsity)
Lakers at Hornets 6:00 / 7:30 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Trojans at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:15 PM La Farge Game (JV, Varsity)
Beavers at Green Devils 6:00 / 7:30 PM Adams-Friendship Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Wauzeka-Steuben Game (JV, Varsity)
Pumas at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Trojans 5:40 / 7:15 PM East Troy Game (JV, Varsity)
Crusaders at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Game (JV, Varsity)

Wednesday, December 13

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Roadrunners at Spirits 3:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)
Cyclones at Blue Devils 7:15 PM UW Manitowoc Game (Varsity)