Monday, February 19

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Bluejays at Crusaders 6:00 / 7:30 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Hornets 6:00 / 7:30 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Roman Legion at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)
Phoenix at Big Red 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, Varsity)
Red Robins at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Game (JV, Varsity)
Warriors at Penguins 6:00 / 7:30 PM Tri-County Game (JV, Varsity)
Cougars at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Trojans at Trojans 5:40 / 7:15 PM East Troy Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Vikings 6:00 / 7:15 PM Parkview Game (JV, Varsity)
Falcons at Green Devils 5:30 / 7:00 PM Adams-Friendship Game (JV, Varsity)
Chiefs at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Wolves at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Royall Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Vikings at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)

Tuesday, February 20

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Hornets at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Iowa-Grant Game (JV, Varsity)

Thursday, February 22

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Blue Devils at Chiefs 5:40 / 7:15 PM Big Foot Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Rangers at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Eagles 5:40 / 7:15 PM Jefferson Game (JV, Varsity)
Marshmen at Big Red 6:00 / 7:15 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Vikings 6:00 / 7:15 PM Rio Game (JV, Varsity)
Hilltoppers at Rockets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Randolph Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Potosi Game (JV, Varsity)
Red Raiders at Royals 5:45 / 7:15 PM Assumption Game (JV, Varsity)
Vikings at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Palmyra-Eagle Game (JV, Varsity)
Green Devils at Papermakers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Nekoosa Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Hornets 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wautoma Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Chiefs at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, Varsity)
Chiefs at Pioneers 5:30 PM Westfield Game (Varsity)
Bulldogs at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Golden Eagles 6:00 / 7:30 PM Fennimore Game (JV, Varsity)
Chargers at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Game (JV, Varsity)
Penguins at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Pittsville Game (JV, Varsity)
Warhawks at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Game (JV, Varsity)
Pumas at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Trojans at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Wauzeka-Steuben Game (JV, Varsity)
Silver Eagles at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:00 PM La Farge Game (JV, Varsity)
Silver Eagles at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM Stoughton Game (JV, Varsity)
Knights at Crusaders 6:00 / 7:30 PM Central Wisconsin Christian Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Eagles 7:15 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (Varsity)