Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers

0-0

- VS -

Boys Basketball

DECEMBER 1ST

JV 06:00 PM VARSITY 05:30 PM

Coleman Cougars

0-0

Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/28 5:30 PM Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A
12/01 5:30 PM Coleman N/A
12/08 5:30 PM Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) N/A
12/12 5:30 PM Menominee Indian N/A
12/15 5:30 PM Pacelli (AWAY) N/A
12/19 5:30 PM Amherst (AWAY) N/A
12/21 5:15 PM Tomahawk (AWAY) N/A
12/28 5:15 PM Clintonville (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:30 PM Northland Pines N/A
01/09 5:30 PM Weyauwega-Fremont N/A
01/12 5:30 PM Shiocton (AWAY) N/A
01/16 5:30 PM Almond-Bancroft (AWAY) N/A
01/19 5:30 PM Bonduel N/A
01/23 5:30 PM Iola-Scandinavia N/A
01/26 5:30 PM Menominee Indian (AWAY) N/A
02/02 5:30 PM Manawa N/A
02/06 5:30 PM Amherst N/A
02/08 5:30 PM Weyauwega-Fremont (AWAY) N/A
02/12 5:15 PM Mosinee (AWAY) N/A
02/16 5:30 PM Shiocton N/A
02/20 5:30 PM Antigo N/A
02/22 5:30 PM Bonduel (AWAY) N/A

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/28 6:00 PM Wisconsin Valley Lutheran N/A
12/01 6:00 PM Coleman N/A
12/08 6:00 PM Iola-Scandinavia (AWAY) N/A
12/12 6:00 PM Menominee Indian N/A
12/15 6:00 PM Pacelli (AWAY) N/A
12/19 6:00 PM Amherst (AWAY) N/A
12/21 5:45 PM Tomahawk (AWAY) N/A
12/28 5:45 PM Clintonville (AWAY) N/A
01/04 6:00 PM Rosholt (AWAY) N/A
01/05 6:00 PM Northland Pines N/A
01/09 6:00 PM Weyauwega-Fremont N/A
01/12 6:00 PM Shiocton (AWAY) N/A
01/16 6:00 PM Almond-Bancroft (AWAY) N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Bonduel N/A
01/22 5:45 PM Prentice (AWAY) N/A
01/23 6:00 PM Iola-Scandinavia N/A
01/26 6:00 PM Menominee Indian (AWAY) N/A
02/02 6:00 PM Manawa N/A
02/06 6:00 PM Amherst N/A
02/08 6:00 PM Weyauwega-Fremont (AWAY) N/A
02/12 5:45 PM Mosinee (AWAY) N/A
02/16 6:00 PM Shiocton N/A
02/20 6:00 PM Antigo N/A
02/22 6:00 PM Bonduel (AWAY) N/A

Coleman Cougars

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/28 5:15 PM Bonduel N/A
12/01 5:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) N/A
12/05 5:15 PM Oconto Falls (AWAY) N/A
12/08 5:15 PM Wausaukee N/A
12/11 5:15 PM Suring (AWAY) N/A
12/14 5:15 PM Lena N/A
12/19 5:15 PM Gillett (AWAY) N/A
12/22 5:00 PM Florence N/A
12/29 5:20 PM Reedsville (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:15 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) N/A
01/09 5:15 PM Oneida Nation N/A
01/16 5:15 PM Niagara N/A
01/23 5:15 PM Wausaukee (AWAY) N/A
01/26 5:15 PM Suring N/A
01/29 5:15 PM Crivitz N/A
02/01 5:15 PM Lena (AWAY) N/A
02/06 5:15 PM Gillett N/A
02/09 5:15 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas N/A
02/12 5:15 PM Laona-Wabeno N/A
02/15 5:15 PM Oneida Nation (AWAY) N/A
02/20 5:15 PM Crivitz (AWAY) N/A
02/22 5:15 PM Niagara (AWAY) N/A
02/24 11:30 AM Crivitz (AWAY) N/A

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/28 5:45 PM Bonduel N/A
12/01 6:00 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) N/A
12/05 5:45 PM Oconto Falls (AWAY) N/A
12/08 5:45 PM Wausaukee N/A
12/11 5:45 PM Suring (AWAY) N/A
12/14 5:45 PM Lena N/A
12/19 5:45 PM Gillett (AWAY) N/A
12/22 5:30 PM Florence N/A
12/29 5:50 PM Reedsville (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:45 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas (AWAY) N/A
01/09 5:45 PM Oneida Nation N/A
01/16 5:45 PM Niagara N/A
01/23 5:45 PM Wausaukee (AWAY) N/A
01/26 5:45 PM Suring N/A
01/29 5:45 PM Crivitz N/A
02/01 5:45 PM Lena (AWAY) N/A
02/06 5:45 PM Gillett N/A
02/09 5:45 PM Saint Thomas Aquinas N/A
02/12 5:45 PM Laona-Wabeno N/A
02/15 5:45 PM Oneida Nation (AWAY) N/A
02/20 5:45 PM Crivitz (AWAY) N/A
02/22 5:45 PM Niagara (AWAY) N/A
02/24 12:00 PM Crivitz (AWAY) N/A

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016