Slinger Owls

0-0

- VS -

Boys Basketball

JANUARY 12TH

JV 05:45 PM VARSITY 05:15 PM

Homestead Highlanders

0-0

Slinger Owls

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/21 5:30 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) N/A
11/25 2:00 PM Kewaskum N/A
11/28 5:15 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
12/01 5:15 PM Nicolet N/A
12/05 5:15 PM Plymouth N/A
12/08 5:15 PM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
12/12 5:15 PM Hartford N/A
12/14 5:15 PM West Bend East (AWAY) N/A
12/16 2:00 PM Waukesha North N/A
12/19 5:15 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/28 4:00 PM West Allis Hale (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:15 PM West Bend West N/A
01/09 5:15 PM Grafton (AWAY) N/A
01/12 5:15 PM Homestead N/A
01/19 5:15 PM Whitefish Bay N/A
01/26 5:15 PM Nicolet (AWAY)
01/30 5:15 PM Cedarburg
02/02 6:45 PM Hartford (AWAY)
02/06 5:15 PM West Bend East
02/09 5:15 PM Port Washington
02/14 5:15 PM West Bend West (AWAY)
02/16 5:15 PM Grafton
02/22 5:15 PM Homestead (AWAY)

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/21 6:00 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) N/A
11/25 2:30 PM Kewaskum N/A
11/28 5:45 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
12/01 5:45 PM Nicolet N/A
12/05 5:45 PM Plymouth N/A
12/08 5:45 PM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
12/12 5:45 PM Hartford N/A
12/14 5:45 PM West Bend East (AWAY) N/A
12/16 2:30 PM Waukesha North N/A
12/19 5:45 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/28 4:30 PM West Allis Hale (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:45 PM West Bend West N/A
01/09 5:45 PM Grafton (AWAY) N/A
01/12 5:45 PM Homestead N/A
01/19 5:45 PM Whitefish Bay N/A
01/26 5:45 PM Nicolet (AWAY)
01/30 5:45 PM Cedarburg
02/01 7:15 PM Hartford
02/06 5:45 PM West Bend East
02/09 5:45 PM Port Washington
02/14 5:45 PM West Bend West (AWAY)
02/16 5:45 PM Grafton
02/22 5:45 PM Homestead (AWAY)

Homestead Highlanders

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/28 5:15 PM Port Washington N/A
12/01 5:15 PM West Bend West (AWAY) N/A
12/08 5:15 PM Grafton N/A
12/12 5:15 PM West Bend East N/A
12/15 5:15 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
12/19 6:45 PM Nicolet (AWAY) N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Saint Thomas More (AWAY) N/A
12/29 7:00 PM Saint Thomas More (AWAY) N/A
12/29 12:30 PM Waupun N/A
01/05 5:15 PM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
01/09 5:15 PM Hartford N/A
01/12 5:15 PM Slinger (AWAY) N/A
01/13 2:30 PM Arrowhead N/A
01/19 5:15 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
01/20 9:30 AM Brown Deer N/A
01/26 5:15 PM West Bend West
01/30 5:15 PM Grafton (AWAY)
02/01 5:15 PM West Bend East (AWAY)
02/06 5:15 PM Whitefish Bay
02/09 6:45 PM Nicolet
02/10 6:00 PM Catholic Central
02/10 6:00 PM Kewaskum
02/10 6:00 PM Milwaukee South
02/10 6:00 PM Brookfield East
02/10 6:00 PM Eastbrook Academy
02/10 6:00 PM Winnebago Lutheran
02/10 6:00 PM Sturgeon Bay
02/10 6:00 PM Stoughton
02/10 6:00 PM Muskego
02/10 6:00 PM Racine Park
02/10 6:00 PM Messmer
02/10 6:00 PM New Berlin West
02/10 6:00 PM Brown Deer
02/13 5:15 PM Cedarburg
02/16 5:15 PM Hartford (AWAY)
02/22 5:15 PM Slinger

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/21 5:00 PM Martin Luther N/A
11/28 5:45 PM Port Washington N/A
12/01 5:45 PM West Bend West (AWAY) N/A
12/08 5:45 PM Grafton N/A
12/12 5:45 PM West Bend East N/A
12/15 5:45 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
12/18 7:15 PM Nicolet N/A
12/29 1:00 PM Waupun N/A
01/05 5:45 PM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
01/09 5:45 PM Hartford N/A
01/12 5:45 PM Slinger (AWAY) N/A
01/13 3:00 PM Arrowhead N/A
01/19 5:45 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
01/26 5:45 PM West Bend West
01/30 5:45 PM Grafton (AWAY)
02/01 5:45 PM West Bend East (AWAY)
02/06 5:45 PM Whitefish Bay
02/08 7:15 PM Nicolet (AWAY)
02/10 10:30 AM Winnebago Lutheran
02/10 6:00 PM Brookfield East
02/10 12:00 PM Catholic Central
02/10 10:30 AM Kewaskum
02/10 12:00 PM Sturgeon Bay
02/10 4:30 PM Stoughton
02/10 3:00 PM Muskego
02/10 3:00 PM Racine Park
02/10 1:30 PM Messmer
02/10 1:30 PM New Berlin West
02/10 4:30 PM Brown Deer
02/13 5:45 PM Cedarburg
02/16 5:45 PM Hartford (AWAY)
02/22 5:45 PM Slinger

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016