Slinger Owls

0-0

- VS -

Wrestling

DECEMBER 31ST

Fort Atkinson Blackhawks

0-0

Slinger Owls

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 9:30 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
11/30 5:30 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Arrowhead N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Delavan-Darien N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Homestead N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Kewaskum N/A
12/02 8:30 AM Burlington N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Fort Atkinson N/A
12/02 6:00 PM De Pere N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Waukesha West N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Beaver Dam N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Muskego N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Oak Creek N/A
12/02 6:00 PM West Bend East N/A
12/02 6:00 PM South Milwaukee N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Wauwatosa West N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Oshkosh North N/A
12/07 5:30 PM Nicolet N/A
12/09 7:30 AM Marquette University (AWAY) N/A
12/09 6:00 PM Adams-Friendship (AWAY) N/A
12/15 5:30 PM Hartford (AWAY) N/A
12/16 9:00 AM Appleton West (AWAY) N/A
12/22 8:30 AM Harlem (AWAY) N/A
12/23 9:00 AM Harlem (AWAY) N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
12/30 9:00 AM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
01/04 5:30 PM West Bend West N/A
01/11 5:30 PM Grafton N/A
01/13 9:00 AM Campbellsport (AWAY) N/A
01/19 5:30 PM West Bend East (AWAY)
01/20 8:30 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY)
01/20 6:00 PM Fort Atkinson (AWAY)
02/03 6:00 PM Cedarburg (AWAY)

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 10:00 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
11/30 6:00 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/07 6:00 PM Nicolet N/A
12/09 9:00 AM West Allis Central (AWAY) N/A
12/15 6:00 PM Hartford (AWAY) N/A
12/16 9:45 AM Elkhorn (AWAY) N/A
01/04 6:00 PM West Bend West N/A
01/11 6:00 PM Grafton N/A
01/13 9:00 AM South Milwaukee (AWAY) N/A
01/19 6:00 PM West Bend East (AWAY)

Fort Atkinson Blackhawks

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 9:30 AM Slinger N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Slinger (AWAY) N/A
12/09 6:00 PM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
01/04 5:15 PM Beloit Turner N/A
01/05 5:45 PM McFarland N/A
01/06 6:00 PM Burlington (AWAY) N/A
01/20 6:00 PM Sauk Prairie
01/20 6:00 PM Lodi
01/20 6:00 PM Slinger
01/20 6:00 PM Waterford
01/20 6:00 PM Sun Prairie
01/20 6:00 PM East Troy
01/20 6:00 PM Evansville
01/20 6:00 PM East Troy
01/20 6:00 PM Janesville Craig
01/20 6:00 PM Lomira
01/20 6:00 PM Pewaukee
01/20 6:00 PM Beloit Turner
01/20 6:00 PM Kenosha Tremper
01/20 8:30 AM Slinger
01/20 6:00 PM Evansville
01/20 6:00 PM Janesville Craig
01/20 6:00 PM Kenosha Tremper
01/20 6:00 PM Kewaskum
01/20 6:00 PM Lodi
01/20 6:00 PM Pewaukee
01/20 6:00 PM Sun Prairie
01/20 6:00 PM Saint Johns NW Military Academy

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 10:00 AM Slinger N/A
12/02 9:30 AM Stoughton (AWAY) N/A
12/09 9:00 AM Cedarburg (AWAY) N/A
01/04 5:45 PM Beloit Turner N/A
01/05 6:15 PM McFarland N/A
01/30 5:30 PM Waunakee
01/30 5:30 PM Poynette
01/30 5:30 PM Mount Horeb
01/30 5:30 PM Monroe
01/30 5:30 PM Cambridge
01/30 5:30 PM Oregon
01/30 5:30 PM Stoughton
01/30 5:30 PM Lakeside Lutheran
01/30 5:30 PM Lodi
01/30 5:30 PM Waterford
01/30 5:30 PM Milton
01/30 5:30 PM Beloit Turner
02/06 4:30 PM Badger (AWAY)

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016