Slinger Owls

0-0

- VS -

Wrestling

DECEMBER 31ST

Homestead Highlanders

0-0

Slinger Owls

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 9:30 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
11/30 5:30 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Arrowhead N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Delavan-Darien N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Homestead N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Kewaskum N/A
12/02 8:30 AM Burlington N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Fort Atkinson N/A
12/02 6:00 PM De Pere N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Waukesha West N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Beaver Dam N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Muskego N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Oak Creek N/A
12/02 6:00 PM West Bend East N/A
12/02 6:00 PM South Milwaukee N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Wauwatosa West N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Oshkosh North N/A
12/07 5:30 PM Nicolet N/A
12/09 7:30 AM Marquette University (AWAY) N/A
12/09 6:00 PM Adams-Friendship (AWAY) N/A
12/15 5:30 PM Hartford (AWAY) N/A
12/16 9:00 AM Appleton West (AWAY) N/A
12/22 8:30 AM Harlem (AWAY) N/A
12/23 9:00 AM Harlem (AWAY) N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
12/30 9:00 AM Lourdes Academy (AWAY) N/A
01/04 5:30 PM West Bend West N/A
01/11 5:30 PM Grafton N/A
01/13 9:00 AM Campbellsport (AWAY) N/A
01/19 5:30 PM West Bend East (AWAY) N/A
01/20 8:30 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
01/20 6:00 PM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
02/03 6:00 PM Cedarburg (AWAY)

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/22 10:00 AM Fort Atkinson (AWAY) N/A
11/30 6:00 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/07 6:00 PM Nicolet N/A
12/09 9:00 AM West Allis Central (AWAY) N/A
12/15 6:00 PM Hartford (AWAY) N/A
12/16 9:45 AM Elkhorn (AWAY) N/A
01/04 6:00 PM West Bend West N/A
01/11 6:00 PM Grafton N/A
01/13 9:00 AM South Milwaukee (AWAY) N/A
01/19 6:00 PM West Bend East (AWAY) N/A

Homestead Highlanders

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/30 5:30 PM Grafton N/A
12/02 6:00 PM Slinger (AWAY) N/A
12/06 5:30 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/14 5:30 PM Nicolet N/A
01/04 5:30 PM Hartford N/A
01/11 5:30 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
01/13 6:00 PM Brookfield Central (AWAY) N/A
01/18 5:30 PM Cedarburg N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Kettle Moraine N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Kimberly N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Cudahy N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Menomonee Falls N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Milwaukee Bay View N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Hartford N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Grafton N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Fond du Lac N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Catholic Memorial N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Burlington N/A
01/19 3:30 PM Port Washington N/A
01/19 6:00 PM Milwaukee Bradley Tech N/A
01/27 6:00 PM Grafton (AWAY)
02/03 6:00 PM Cedarburg (AWAY)

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/30 6:00 PM Grafton N/A
12/06 6:00 PM Port Washington (AWAY) N/A
12/12 5:30 PM Menomonee Falls (AWAY) N/A
12/14 6:00 PM Nicolet N/A
01/04 6:00 PM Hartford N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Cedarburg N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Grafton N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Hamilton N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Hartford N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Heritage Christian N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Kewaskum N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Cedar Grove-Belgium N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Campbellsport N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Arrowhead N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Brookfield Central N/A
01/06 8:30 AM Brookfield East N/A
01/11 6:00 PM Whitefish Bay (AWAY) N/A
01/18 6:00 PM Cedarburg N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Muskego N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Menomonee Falls N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Martin Luther N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Living Word Lutheran N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Lake Country Lutheran N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Kettle Moraine N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Kenosha Tremper N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Catholic Memorial N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Brookfield East N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Port Washington N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Brookfield Central N/A
01/20 9:00 AM Hartford N/A
01/27 9:00 AM Kewaskum (AWAY)

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016