Mount Horeb Vikings

0-0

- VS -

Girls Basketball

JANUARY 12TH

VARSITY 05:30 PM

Fort Atkinson Blackhawks

0-0

Mount Horeb Vikings

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/14 5:10 PM McFarland (AWAY) N/A
11/17 5:20 PM Monroe N/A
11/21 5:15 PM DeForest N/A
11/27 5:30 PM Dodgeville (AWAY) N/A
11/30 5:20 PM Portage (AWAY) N/A
12/05 5:20 PM Sauk Prairie N/A
12/09 5:20 PM Baraboo (AWAY) N/A
12/15 5:15 PM Reedsburg (AWAY) N/A
12/21 5:15 PM Waunakee N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Platteville (AWAY) N/A
01/05 5:20 PM Beaver Dam N/A
01/09 5:30 PM River Valley (AWAY) N/A
01/12 6:00 PM Baraboo N/A
01/12 5:30 PM Fort Atkinson N/A
01/12 6:00 PM Watertown N/A
01/18 5:15 PM DeForest (AWAY)
01/26 5:20 PM Portage
01/30 5:15 PM Sauk Prairie (AWAY)
02/02 5:20 PM Baraboo
02/06 5:20 PM Reedsburg
02/10 5:15 PM Waunakee (AWAY)
02/13 5:20 PM Platteville
02/15 5:20 PM Beaver Dam (AWAY)

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/14 5:40 PM McFarland (AWAY) N/A
11/17 5:50 PM Monroe N/A
11/21 5:45 PM DeForest N/A
11/27 6:00 PM Dodgeville (AWAY) N/A
11/30 5:50 PM Portage (AWAY) N/A
12/05 5:50 PM Sauk Prairie N/A
12/09 5:50 PM Baraboo (AWAY) N/A
12/15 5:45 PM Reedsburg (AWAY) N/A
12/21 5:45 PM Waunakee N/A
01/05 5:50 PM Beaver Dam N/A
01/09 6:00 PM River Valley (AWAY) N/A
01/18 5:45 PM DeForest (AWAY)
01/26 5:50 PM Portage
01/30 5:45 PM Sauk Prairie (AWAY)
02/02 5:50 PM Baraboo
02/06 5:50 PM Reedsburg
02/10 5:45 PM Waunakee (AWAY)
02/13 5:50 PM Platteville
02/15 5:50 PM Beaver Dam (AWAY)

Fort Atkinson Blackhawks

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/11 8:00 AM Watertown (AWAY) N/A
11/17 5:20 PM Beaver Dam (AWAY) N/A
11/21 5:15 PM Milton N/A
11/30 5:15 PM Monroe (AWAY) N/A
12/05 6:45 PM Monona Grove N/A
12/07 4:30 PM Milwaukee Hamilton (AWAY) N/A
12/09 5:15 PM Madison Edgewood (AWAY) N/A
12/11 5:15 PM West Bend East N/A
12/15 5:15 PM Watertown N/A
12/21 5:15 PM Stoughton N/A
12/28 6:00 PM North Fond du Lac N/A
12/28 6:00 PM Slinger N/A
12/28 6:00 PM Saint Thomas More N/A
12/28 10:15 AM Belleville N/A
12/28 6:00 PM Milwaukee School of Languages N/A
12/28 6:00 PM Martin Luther N/A
12/28 6:00 PM Lakeside Lutheran N/A
12/29 12:00 PM Belleville N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Lakeside Lutheran N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Martin Luther N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Milwaukee School of Languages N/A
12/29 6:00 PM North Fond du Lac N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Saint Thomas More N/A
12/29 6:00 PM Slinger N/A
01/05 5:20 PM Oregon (AWAY) N/A
01/08 5:10 PM Jefferson (AWAY) N/A
01/12 5:30 PM Mount Horeb (AWAY) N/A
01/18 5:15 PM Milton (AWAY)
01/22 5:15 PM Messmer
01/26 5:15 PM Monroe
01/30 5:20 PM Monona Grove (AWAY)
02/02 5:15 PM Madison Edgewood
02/06 5:15 PM Watertown (AWAY)
02/10 5:15 PM Stoughton (AWAY)
02/15 5:15 PM Oregon

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Result
11/11 8:30 AM Watertown (AWAY) N/A
11/17 5:50 PM Beaver Dam (AWAY) N/A
11/21 5:45 PM Milton N/A
11/30 5:45 PM Monroe (AWAY) N/A
12/07 5:00 PM Milwaukee Hamilton (AWAY) N/A
12/09 5:45 PM Madison Edgewood (AWAY) N/A
12/11 5:45 PM West Bend East N/A
12/15 5:45 PM Watertown N/A
12/21 5:45 PM Stoughton N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Belleville N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Saint Thomas More N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Belleville N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Slinger N/A
12/28 10:45 AM North Fond du Lac N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Milwaukee School of Languages N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Martin Luther N/A
12/28 10:45 AM Lakeside Lutheran N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Milwaukee School of Languages N/A
12/29 10:45 AM North Fond du Lac N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Martin Luther N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Slinger N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Saint Thomas More N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Belleville N/A
12/29 10:45 AM Lakeside Lutheran N/A
01/05 5:50 PM Oregon (AWAY) N/A
01/08 5:40 PM Jefferson (AWAY) N/A
01/18 5:45 PM Milton (AWAY)
01/22 5:45 PM Messmer
01/26 5:45 PM Monroe
01/30 5:50 PM Monona Grove (AWAY)
02/02 5:45 PM Madison Edgewood
02/06 5:45 PM Watertown (AWAY)
02/10 5:45 PM Stoughton (AWAY)
02/15 5:45 PM Oregon

Copyright © Eye In The Sky Sports 2016