High School Team Listings
School Mascot State
Abbotsford Falcons WI
Abundant Life Challengers WI
Adams-Friendship Green Devils WI
Albany Comets WI
Algoma Wolves WI
Alma Rivermen WI
Almond-Bancroft Eagles WI
Altoona Railroaders WI
Amery Warriors WI
Amherst Falcons WI
Andrews University Cardinals MI
Anoka Tornados MN
Antigo Red Robins WI
Antioch Sequoit IL
Appleton East Patriots WI
Appleton North Lightning WI
Appleton West Terrors WI
Aquinas Blugolds WI
Arcadia Raiders WI
Argyle Orioles WI
Arrowhead Warhawks WI
Ashland Oredockers WI
Ashwaubenon Jaguars WI
Assumption Royals WI
Athens Fighting Bluejays WI
Atlas Prep Cougars WI
Auburndale Apaches WI
Augusta Beavers WI
Badger Badgers WI
Baldwin-Woodville Blackhawks WI
Bangor Cardinals WI
Baraboo Thunderbirds WI
Barack Obama School of Career & Technical Education Cougars WI
Barneveld Eagles WI
Barron Golden Bears WI
Bay Port Pirates WI
Bayfield Trollers WI
Beaver Dam Golden Beavers WI
Belleville Wildcats WI
Bellevue Marquette Mohawks IA
Belmont Braves WI
Beloit Memorial Purple Knights WI
Beloit Turner Trojans WI
Benton Zephyrs WI
Berlin Indians WI
Bethel University Roy the Lion MN
Big Foot Chiefs WI
Birchwood Bobcats WI
Black Hawk Warriors WI
Black River Falls Tigers WI
Blaine Bengal MN
Blair-Taylor Wildcats WI
Bloomer Blackhawks WI
Bonduel Bears WI
Boscobel Bulldogs WI
Bowler Panthers WI
Boyceville Bulldogs WI
Brillion Lions WI
Brodhead Cardinals WI
Brookfield Academy Blue Knights WI
Brookfield Central Lancers WI
Brookfield East Spartans WI
Brookwood Falcons WI
Brown Deer Falcons WI
Bruce Red Raiders WI
Bryant and Stratton University Bobcats WI
Burlington Demons WI
Burnsville Sparky MN
Butternut Midgets WI
Cadott Hornets WI
Caledonia Warriors MN
Cambria-Friesland Hilltoppers WI
Cambridge Blue Jays WI
Cameron Comets WI
Campbellsport Cougars WI
Carleton College Knights MN
Carmen School of Science and Technology Carmen WI
Cashton Eagles WI
Cassville Comets WI
Catholic Central Hilltoppers WI
Catholic Memorial Crusaders WI
Cedar Grove-Belgium Rockets WI
Cedarburg Bulldogs WI
Central College Dutch IA
Central Wisconsin Christian Crusaders WI
CEO Leadership Academy Kings WI
Chequamegon Screaming Eagles WI
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Bulldogs WI
Chilton Tigers WI
Chippewa Falls Cardinals WI
Clayton Bears WI
Clayton Ridge Eagles IA
Clear Lake Warriors WI
Clinton Cougars WI
Clintonville Truckers WI
Cochrane-Fountain City Pirates WI
Colby Hornets WI
Coleman Cougars WI
Colfax Vikings WI
Columbus Cardinals WI
Columbus Catholic Dons WI
Cornell Chiefs WI
Cornerstone Christian Academy Knights WI
Coulee Christian Eagles WI
Cranberry Classic Tournament WI
Crandon Cardinals WI
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristeros IL
Crivitz Wolverines WI
Cuba City Cubans WI
Cudahy Packers WI
Cumberland Beavers WI
D.C. Everest Evergreens WI
Darlington Redbirds WI
Davenport University Pounce the Panther MI
De Pere Redbirds WI
De Soto Pirates WI
Deerfield Demons WI
DeForest Norskies WI
DeLaSalle Islanders MN
Delavan-Darien Comets WI
Denmark Vikings WI
DeSoto Rangers IL
Destiny Eagles WI
Divine Savior Dashers WI
Dodgeland Trojans WI
Dodgeville Dodgers WI
Dominican Knights WI
Dordt College Defenders IA
Drummond Lumberjacks & Lumberjills WI
Dubuque Hempstead Mustang IA
Durand Panthers WI
Earlyview Unknown WI
East Dubuque Warriors IA
East Troy Trojans WI
Eastbrook Academy Warriors WI
Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran Lancers WI
Eau Claire Memorial Old Abes WI
Eau Claire North Huskies WI
Edgar Wildcats WI
Edgerton Crimson Tide WI
Edina Hornets MN
Elcho Hornets WI
Eleva-Strum Cardinals WI
Elk Mound Mounders WI
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Resorters WI
Elkhorn Elks WI
Ellsworth Panthers WI
Elmwood Raiders WI
Evansville Blue Devils WI
Faith Christian Eagles WI
Fall Creek Crickets WI
Fall River Pirates WI
Fennimore Golden Eagles WI
Flambeau Falcons WI
Florence Bobcats WI
Fond du Lac Cardinals WI
Fond Du Lac Christian Unkown WI
Fort Atkinson Blackhawks WI
Fox Valley Lutheran Foxes WI
Franklin Sabers WI
Frederic Vikings WI
Freedom Irish WI
Freeport Pretzel IL
Fresh Coast Classic
Fridley Tigers MN
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Red Hawks WI
Galena Pirates IL
Germantown Warhawks WI
Gibraltar Vikings WI
Gillett Tigers WI
Gilman Pirates WI
Gilmanton Panthers WI
Gladstone Braves MI
Glenwood City Hilltoppers WI
Goodman Falcons WI
Goodman-Pembine Patriots WI
Grace Bible College Tigers MI
Grafton Black Hawks WI
Granton Bulldogs WI
Grantsburg Pirates WI
Great Lakes Christian College Lakes MI
Green Bay East Red Devils WI
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Blazers WI
Green Bay Preble Hornets WI
Green Bay Southwest Fighting Trojans WI
Green Bay West Wildcats WI
Green Lake Lakers WI
Greendale Panthers WI
Greenfield Hustlin' Hawks WI
Greenwood Indians WI
Gresham Wildcats WI
Hamilton Chargers WI
Hartford Orioles WI
Hastings Raiders MN
Hayward Hurricanes WI
Heritage Christian Patriots WI
Highland Cardinals WI
Hilbert Wolves WI
Hill-Murray Pioneers MN
Hillsboro Tigers WI
Holmen Vikings WI
Holy Family Catholic Fire MN
Homestead Highlanders WI
HOPE Christian Hawks WI
Horicon Marshmen WI
Hortonville Polar Bears WI
Howards Grove Tigers WI
Hudson Raiders WI
Hurley Midgets WI
Hustisford Falcons WI
Independence Indees WI
Indian Trail Hawks WI
Indiana University Northwest Rufus the Redhawk IN
Iola-Scandinavia Thunderbirds WI
Iowa-Grant Panthers WI
Ithaca Bulldogs WI
Janesville Craig Cougars WI
Janesville Parker Vikings WI
Jefferson Eagles WI
Johnson Creek Bluejays WI
Juda Panthers WI
Judson University Eagles IL
Kaukauna Galloping Ghosts WI
Kenosha Bradford Red Devils WI
Kenosha Christian Life Eagles WI
Kenosha Reuther Bulldogs WI
Kenosha St. Joseph Lancers WI
Kenosha Tremper Trojans WI
Kettle Moraine Lasers WI
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Chargers WI
Kewaskum Indians WI
Kewaunee Storm WI
Kickapoo Panthers WI
Kiel Raiders WI
Kimberly Papermakers WI
Kohler Blue Bombers WI
La Crescent Lancers MN
La Crosse Central Red Raiders WI
La Crosse Logan Rangers WI
La Farge Wildcats WI
Lac Courte Oreilles Eagles WI
Laconia Spartans WI
Ladysmith Lumberjacks WI
Lake Country Lutheran Lightning WI
Lake Holcombe Chieftains WI
Lake Mills L-Cats WI
Lakeland Thunderbirds WI
Lakeland University Musko WI
Lakeside Lutheran Warriors WI
Lancaster Flying Arrows WI
Laona Fighting Kellys WI
Laona-Wabeno Rebels WI
Lawrence University Viking WI
Lena Wildcats WI
Lewiston-Altura Cardinals MN
Lincoln Hornets WI
Lincoln Hills Eagles WI
Little Chute Mustangs WI
Living Word Lutheran Timberwolves WI
Lodi Blue Devils WI
Lomira Lions WI
Lourdes Academy Knights WI
Loyal Greyhounds WI
Luck Cardinals WI
Luther Knights WI
Luxemburg-Casco Spartans WI
Madison Country Day Prairie Hawks WI
Madison East Purgolders WI
Madison Edgewood Crusaders WI
Madison La Follette Lancers WI
Madison Memorial Spartans WI
Madison West Regents WI
Mahtomedi Zephyrs MN
Manawa Wolves WI
Manitowoc Lincoln Ships WI
Manitowoc Lutheran Lancers WI
Maranatha Baptist Church Sabercats WI
Marathon Red Raiders WI
Marinette Marines WI
Marion Mustangs WI
Markesan Hornets WI
Marquette Catholic Captain Marquette IL
Marquette University Hilltoppers WI
Marshall Cardinals WI
Marshfield Tigers WI
Martin Luther Spartans WI
Mauston Golden Eagles WI
Mayville Cardinals WI
McDonell Central Macks WI
McFarland Spartans WI
Medford Raiders WI
Mellen Granite Diggers WI
Melrose-Mindoro Mustangs WI
Menasha Bluejays WI
Menominee Maroons MI
Menominee Indian Eagles WI
Menomonee Falls Indians WI
Menomonie Mustangs WI
Mercer Tigers WI
Merrill Bluejays WI
Messmer Bishops WI
Middleton Cardinals WI
Milton Red Hawks WI
Milwaukee Academy of Science Novas WI
Milwaukee Bay View Redcats WI
Milwaukee Bradley Tech Trojans WI
Milwaukee Career & Tech. Ed. Cougars WI
Milwaukee Collegiate Academy Loins WI
Milwaukee Hamilton Wildcats WI
Milwaukee Juneau Pioneers WI
Milwaukee King Generals WI
Milwaukee Lifelong Learning Wizards WI
Milwaukee Lutheran Red Knights WI
Milwaukee Madison Knights WI
Milwaukee Morse-Marshall Eagles WI
Milwaukee North Blue Devils WI
Milwaukee Northwest Eagles WI
Milwaukee of the Arts Crimson Stars WI
Milwaukee Pulaski Rams WI
Milwaukee Reagan Huskies WI
Milwaukee Riverside Tigers WI
Milwaukee School of Languages Hawks WI
Milwaukee South Cardinals WI
Milwaukee Vincent Vikings WI
Milwaukee Washington Purgolders WI
Mineral Point Pointers WI
Mishicot Indians WI
Mondovi Buffaloes WI
Monona Grove Silver Eagles WI
Monroe Cheesemakers WI
Montello Hilltoppers WI
Monticello Ponies WI
Moody Bible Institute Archers IL
Mosinee Indians WI
Mount Horeb Vikings WI
Mount Mary College Mount Mary College Blue Angels WI
Mukwonago Indians WI
Muskego Warriors WI
Necedah Cardinals WI
Neenah Rockets WI
Neillsville Warriors WI
Nekoosa Papermakers WI
New Auburn Trojans WI
New Berlin Eisenhower Lions WI
New Berlin West Vikings WI
New Glarus Glarner Knights WI
New Holstein Huskies WI
New Lisbon Rockets WI
New London Bulldogs WI
New Richmond Tigers WI
Newman Catholic Fighting Cardinals WI
Niagara Badgers WI
Nicolet Knights WI
North Crawford Trojans WI
North Fond du Lac Orioles WI
North Scott Lancers IA
North St. Paul Polars MN
Northland College Lumberjacks WI
Northland Lutheran Wildcats WI
Northland Pines Eagles WI
Northwestern Tigers WI
Northwood Evergreens WI
Notre Dame Tritons WI
Oak Creek Knights WI
Oakfield Oaks WI
Oconomowoc Racoons WI
Oconto Blue Devils WI
Oconto Falls Panthers WI
Omro Foxes WI
Onalaska Hilltoppers WI
Oneida Nation Thunderhawks WI
Oostburg Flying Dutchmen WI
Oregon Panthers WI
Osceola Chieftains WI
Oshkosh North Spartans WI
Oshkosh West Wildcats WI
Osseo-Fairchild Thunder WI
Owatonna Huskies MN
Owen-Withee Blackhawks WI
Ozaukee Warriors WI
Pacelli Cardinals WI
Palmyra-Eagle Panthers WI
Pardeeville Bulldogs WI
Parkview Vikings WI
Pecatonica Vikings WI
Pembine Panthers WI
Pepin Lakers WI
Peshtigo Bulldogs WI
Pewaukee Pirates WI
Phelps Knights WI
Phillips Loggers WI
Pittsville Panthers WI
Pius XI Popes WI
Platteville Hillmen WI
Pleasant Valley Spartan IA
Plum City Blue Devils WI
Plymouth Panthers WI
Port Edwards Blackhawks WI
Port Washington Pirates WI
Portage Warriors WI
Potosi Chieftains WI
Poynette Pumas WI
Prairie du Chien Blackhawks WI
Prairie Farm Panthers WI
Prentice Buccaneers WI
Prescott Cardinals WI
Princeton Tigers WI
Providence Saint Mel Knights IL
Pulaski Red Raiders WI
Racine Case Eagles WI
Racine Horlick Rebels WI
Racine Lutheran Crusaders WI
Racine Park Panthers WI
Racine Saint Catherines Angels WI
Randall University Saints OK
Randolph Rockets WI
Random Lake Rams WI
Reedsburg Beavers WI
Reedsville Panthers WI
Regis Ramblers WI
Rhinelander Hodags WI
Rib Lake Redmen WI
Rice Lake Warriors WI
Richland Center Hornets WI
Rio Vikings WI
Ripon Tigers WI
Ripon College Redhawk WI
River Falls Wildcats WI
River Ridge Wildcats IL
River Ridge Timberwolves WI
River Valley Blackhawks WI
Riverdale Chieftains WI
Rochester College Warriors MI
Rockford Christian Royal Lions IL
Roncalli Jets WI
Rosholt Hornets WI
Royall Panthers WI
Rushford-Peterson Trojans MN
Saint Ambrose University Fighting Bee IA
Saint Anthony Roman Legion WI
Saint Charles Saints MN
Saint Croix Central Panthers WI
Saint Croix Falls Saints WI
Saint Francis Mariners WI
Saint Joan Antida Jaguars WI
Saint Johns NW Military Academy Lancers WI
Saint Lawrence Seminary Hilltoppers WI
Saint Martin de Porres Knights IL
Saint Mary Catholic Zephyrs WI
Saint Mary of the Woods College Pomeroys IN
Saint Marys Springs Ledgers WI
Saint Peter Unknown WI
Saint Thomas Aquinas Cavaliers WI
Saint Thomas More Cavaliers WI
Salam Stars WI
Sauk Prairie Eagles WI
Scales Mound Hornets IL
Scrimmage Game WI
Seneca Indians WI
Sevastopol Pioneers WI
Seymour Thunder WI
Shawano Hawks WI
Sheboygan Christian Eagles WI
Sheboygan Falls Falcons WI
Sheboygan Lutheran Crusaders WI
Sheboygan North Golden Raiders WI
Sheboygan South Redwings WI
Shell Lake Lakers WI
Shiocton Chiefs WI
Shoreland Lutheran Pacers WI
Shorewood Greyhounds WI
Shullsburg Miners WI
Silver Lake College Lakers WI
Simley Spartans MN
Siren Dragons WI
Slinger Owls WI
Solon Springs Eagles WI
Somerset Spartans WI
South Milwaukee Rockets WI
South Shore Cardinals WI
Southern Door Eagles WI
Southwestern Wildcats WI
Sparta Spartans WI
Spencer Rockets WI
Spooner Rails WI
Spring Grove Lions MN
Spring Grove Lions MN
Spring Valley Cardinals WI
St Johns Church . WI
St. Croix Preparatory Academy Lions MN
St. Joan Antigua Jaguars WI
St. Paul Highland Park Scots MN
St. Thomas Academy Cadets MN
Stanley-Boyd Orioles WI
Stephenson Titans MI
Stevens Point Panthers WI
Stillwater Pony MN
Stockbridge Indians WI
Stockton Blackhawks IL
Stoughton Vikings WI
Stratford Tigers WI
Sturgeon Bay Clippers WI
Sun Prairie Cardinals WI
Superior Spartans WI
Suring Eagles WI
SWCHA Saints WI
Tartan Senior Titans MN
Tenor Titans WI
The Academy of Excellence Warriors WI
The Prairie School Hawks WI
Thorp Cardinals WI
Three Lakes Bluejays WI
Tigerton Tigers WI
Tomah Timberwolves WI
Tomahawk Hatchets WI
Tournament Game
Tri-County Penguins WI
Trinity Academy Sentinels WI
Trinity Christian College Trolls IL
Turtle Lake Lakers WI
Two Rivers Purple Raiders WI
Union Grove Broncos WI
Unity Eagles WI
University Lake School Lakers WI
University School Wildcats WI
UW Baraboo Spirits WI
UW Barron Chargers WI
UW Fond du Lac Falcons WI
UW Fox Valley Cyclones WI
UW Manitowoc Blue Devils WI
UW Marathon Huskies WI
UW Marinette Buccaneers WI
UW Marshfield Marauders WI
UW Oshkosh Titans WI
UW Richland Roadrunners WI
UW Rock Rattlers WI
UW Sheboygan Wombats WI
UW Stout Blue Devils WI
UW Superior Yellow Jackets WI
UW Washington Wildcats WI
UW Waukesha Cougars WI
UW Whitewater Warhawks WI
Valders Vikings WI
Valley Christian Warriors WI
Verona Wildcats WI
Viroqua Blackhawks WI
Viterbo Vic the V-Hawk WI
Wabeno Logrollers WI
Wahlert Catholic Golden Eagle IA
Warren Warriors IL
Washburn Castle Guards WI
Washington County Homeschool Association Unkown WI
Waterford Wolverines WI
Waterloo Pirates WI
Watertown Goslings WI
Watertown Luther Prep Phoenix WI
Waukesha North Northstars WI
Waukesha South Blackshirts WI
Waukesha West Wolverines WI
Waunakee Warriors WI
Waupaca Comets WI
Waupun Warriors WI
Wausau East Lumberjacks WI
Wausau West Warriors WI
Wausaukee Rangers WI
Wautoma Hornets WI
Wauwatosa East Red Raiders WI
Wauwatosa West Trojans WI
Wauzeka-Steuben Hornets WI
Wayland Academy Big Red WI
Webster Tigers WI
West Allis Central Bulldogs WI
West Allis Hale Huskies WI
West Bend East Suns WI
West Bend West Spartans WI
West De Pere Phantoms WI
West Iron County Wykons MI
West Salem Panthers WI
Westby Norsemen WI
Western Wisconsin Tech Cal the Cavalier WI
Westfield Pioneers WI
Westlake Christian Academy Eagles IL
Weston Silver Eagles WI
Westosha Central Falcons WI
Weyauwega-Fremont Indians WI
White Bear Lake Bears MN
White Lake Lakers WI
Whitefish Bay Blue Dukes WI
Whitehall The Norse WI
Whitewater Whippets WI
Whitnall Falcons WI
Wild Rose Wildcats WI
Williams Bay Bulldogs WI
Wilmot Panthers WI
Winnebago Lutheran Vikings WI
Winneconne Wolves WI
Winona Senior Herky MN
Winter Warriors WI
Wisconsin Dells Chiefs WI
Wisconsin Heights Vanguards WI
Wisconsin Lutheran Vikings WI
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Red Raiders WI
Wisconsin School for the Deaf Firebirds WI
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran Wolves WI
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Chargers WI
Wolf River Lutheran Silver Eagles WI
Wonewoc-Center Wolves WI
Woodbury Royals MN
Woodstock Blue Streaks IL
Wrightstown Tigers WI
Xavier Hawks WI
Young Coggs Prep Eagles WI
Z-Test EyeSky WI