Dec 21st 5:30 PM CT
WRESTLING
Bears 0-0
Red Robins 0-0
Dec 28th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Red Robins 0-0
Knights 0-0
Dec 28th 1:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Red Robins 0-0
Hornets 0-0
Jan 5th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Red Robins 0-0
Panthers 0-0
Jan 15th 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Chargers 0-0
Red Robins 0-0

 

Antigo Red Robins Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/28 1:45 PM Game Wauzeka-Steuben (AWAY) Wauzeka-Steuben
02/18 7:15 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
02/18 5:45 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/15 7:15 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
01/15 5:45 PM Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood Antigo

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 8:00 AM Invitational Kewaskum
Antigo
Kewaskum N/A
10/11 7:30 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/28 4:00 PM Invitational Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Medford
Merrill
Rhinelander
Wausau East
Antigo N/A
10/11 6:00 PM Match Wittenberg-Birnamwood (AWAY) Wittenberg-Birnamwood N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/01 10:00 AM Invitational Ashland
Athens
Crivitz
Elcho
Lakeland
Manawa
Menominee Indian
Rosholt
Three Lakes
Waupaca
Antigo N/A
12/21 6:00 PM Match Bonduel Antigo
12/28 9:30 AM Invitational Lourdes Academy
Antigo
Lourdes Academy

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result