Dec 15th 9:00 AM CT
WRESTLING
Warhawks 0-0
Golden Beavers 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Red Devils 0-0
Golden Beavers 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Trojans 0-0
Golden Beavers 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Lancers 0-0
Golden Beavers 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Rockets 0-0
Golden Beavers 0-0

 

Beaver Dam Golden Beavers Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 7:00 PM Scrimmage Fort Atkinson Beaver Dam N/A
11/24 4:00 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger N/A
12/21 7:15 PM Game Sauk Prairie Beaver Dam
02/12 7:15 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 5:30 PM Scrimmage Fort Atkinson Beaver Dam N/A
11/24 2:30 PM Game Slinger (AWAY) Slinger N/A
12/21 5:45 PM Game Sauk Prairie Beaver Dam
02/12 5:45 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/25 9:00 AM Tournament Sheboygan South
Beaver Dam
Racine Park
Brown Deer
East Troy
Howards Grove
Kiel
Kohler
Oostburg
Ozaukee
Port Washington
Sheboygan Christian
Sheboygan South N/A

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/08 1:30 PM Game Sauk Prairie Beaver Dam N/A
01/05 3:00 PM Tournament Pius XI
Beaver Dam
Pius XI
01/31 7:15 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/08 12:00 PM Game Sauk Prairie Beaver Dam N/A
01/31 5:45 PM Game Sauk Prairie (AWAY) Sauk Prairie

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/24 10:00 AM Tournament Sun Prairie
Beaver Dam
De Pere
DeForest
Madison Edgewood
Hortonville
Luxemburg-Casco
Manitowoc Lincoln
Marshfield
Watertown
Waupun
Wrightstown
Sun Prairie N/A
08/25 9:00 AM Tournament Sun Prairie
Beaver Dam
De Pere
DeForest
Madison Edgewood
Hortonville
Luxemburg-Casco
Manitowoc Lincoln
Marshfield
Watertown
Waupun
Wrightstown
Sun Prairie N/A
10/06 8:00 AM Tournament Reedsburg
Beaver Dam
Reedsburg N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/22 9:00 AM Invitational Watertown
Beaver Dam
Kimberly
Lakeside Lutheran
Waukesha West
Waunakee
Madison Edgewood
Arrowhead
Watertown N/A
10/13 8:00 AM Tournament Sauk Prairie
Beaver Dam
Sauk Prairie N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/15 9:30 AM Invitational Arrowhead
Kenosha Bradford
Brookfield Central
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Dodgeland
Hartford
Horicon
Markesan
New Holstein
Onalaska
Union Grove
Kimberly
DeForest
Waupun
Beaver Dam
12/15 9:30 AM Invitational Onalaska
Beaver Dam
12/28 8:00 AM Invitational Merrill
Beaver Dam
Menomonie
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Kaukauna
Sauk Prairie
De Pere
East Troy
Manawa
Mukwonago
Port Washington
Two Rivers
Merrill
12/29 8:00 AM Invitational Merrill
Beaver Dam
Menomonie
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Kaukauna
Sauk Prairie
De Pere
East Troy
Manawa
Mukwonago
Port Washington
Two Rivers
Merrill
01/05 9:15 AM Invitational Sauk Prairie
Beaver Dam
Sauk Prairie
01/12 9:30 AM Invitational Brookfield Central
Beaver Dam
Kenosha Tremper
Muskego
Oak Creek
Delavan-Darien
Sparta
Catholic Memorial
Homestead
Plymouth
Brookfield Central
01/18 7:00 PM Match Sauk Prairie Beaver Dam
01/19 7:00 AM Tournament Whitnall
Beaver Dam
Whitnall

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result