Belleville Wildcats Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/20 7:30 PM Game Cuba City (AWAY) Cuba City Gym N/A
12/27 1:30 PM Invitational Platteville
Belleville
Black Hawk
River Ridge
Fennimore
Wauzeka-Steuben
Platteville N/A
12/27 6:30 PM Invitational Platteville
Belleville
Platteville N/A
12/28 1:30 PM Game Platteville (AWAY) Platteville N/A
01/21 7:30 PM Game New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A
02/21 7:30 PM Game Wisconsin Heights (AWAY) Wisconsin Heights N/A

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/20 6:00 PM Game Cuba City (AWAY) Cuba City Gym N/A
12/27 12:00 PM Invitational Platteville
Belleville
Black Hawk
Fennimore
River Ridge
Wauzeka-Steuben
Platteville N/A
12/28 12:00 PM Game Platteville (AWAY) Platteville N/A
12/28 12:00 PM Invitational Platteville
Belleville
Platteville N/A
01/21 6:00 PM Game New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A
02/21 6:00 PM Game Wisconsin Heights (AWAY) Wisconsin Heights N/A

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/27 1:30 PM Game Lake Mills (AWAY) Lake Mills N/A
12/28 1:30 PM Game Lake Mills (AWAY) Lake Mills N/A
01/23 7:30 PM Game Wisconsin Heights (AWAY) Wisconsin Heights N/A
02/06 7:30 PM Game New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/27 3:00 PM Game Lake Mills (AWAY) Lake Mills N/A
12/28 3:00 PM Game Lake Mills (AWAY) Lake Mills N/A
01/23 6:00 PM Game Wisconsin Heights (AWAY) Wisconsin Heights N/A
02/06 6:00 PM Game New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/27 6:30 PM Scrimmage New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A
09/24 6:45 PM Dual New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
09/24 5:30 PM Dual New Glarus (AWAY) New Glarus N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
12/07 11:00 AM Invitational Stoughton
Belleville
Evansville
Madison La Follette
Marshfield
Menomonee Falls
Oak Creek
Stoughton N/A
12/14 9:30 AM Invitational Brodhead
Cuba City
Dodgeville
Evansville
Monroe
Durand
New Glarus N/A
12/14 9:30 AM Invitational Cuba City
New Glarus N/A
01/24 7:00 PM Dual Lake Mills (AWAY) Lake Mills N/A

JV WRESTLING

2019-2020 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result