Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Indians 0-0
Terrors 0-0
Dec 15th 6:00 PM CT
WRESTLING
Indians 0-0
Terrors 0-0
Dec 18th 5:15 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Green Devils 0-0
Indians 0-0
Dec 21st 5:15 PM CT
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Tigers 0-0
Indians 0-0
Dec 28th 2:30 PM CT
BOYS BASKETBALL
Rockets 0-0
Indians 0-0

 

Berlin Indians Teams | Scores | Live Events

VARSITY BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 7:00 PM Scrimmage Rio Berlin N/A
11/27 7:15 PM Game Wautoma Berlin N/A
12/06 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
12/18 7:15 PM Game Adams-Friendship Berlin
12/28 6:00 PM Game Randolph Berlin
01/04 7:15 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon
01/29 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Berlin
02/12 7:15 PM Game Ripon Berlin

JV BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/16 5:30 PM Scrimmage Rio Berlin N/A
12/06 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
12/18 5:45 PM Game Adams-Friendship Berlin
12/28 3:00 PM Game Randolph Berlin
01/04 5:45 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon
01/29 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Berlin
02/12 5:45 PM Game Ripon Berlin

VARSITY BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS FOOTBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV BOYS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 10:30 AM Scrimmage West Bend West Berlin N/A
11/20 7:00 PM Game Wautoma (AWAY) Wautoma N/A
12/07 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
12/21 7:15 PM Game Ripon Berlin
01/17 7:15 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Berlin
01/31 7:15 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon

JV GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 9:00 AM Scrimmage West Bend West Berlin N/A
11/20 5:30 PM Game Wautoma (AWAY) Wautoma N/A
12/07 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
12/21 5:45 PM Game Ripon Berlin
01/17 5:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran Berlin
01/31 5:45 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon

VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SOCCER

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV GIRLS SWIMMING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/21 9:00 AM Invitational Stevens Point
Berlin
De Pere
Eau Claire Memorial
West Salem
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Stevens Point N/A
09/01 8:00 AM Invitational Lourdes Academy
Berlin
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Tournament Amherst
Cambria-Friesland
Columbus
Laconia
Markesan
Nekoosa
Winneconne
Berlin N/A
09/15 9:00 AM Tournament Winneconne
Berlin N/A
09/22 9:00 AM Quad Amherst
Berlin
Shawano
Winneconne
Amherst N/A
10/04 6:45 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon N/A
10/09 5:00 PM Quad Green Lake
Berlin
Green Lake
Valley Christian
Wayland Academy
Green Lake N/A
10/11 6:45 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A
10/13 10:00 AM Tournament Ripon
Berlin
Campbellsport
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Kewaskum
Plymouth
Waupun
Winneconne
Ripon N/A

JV GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
08/22 4:00 PM Invitational Lourdes Academy
Berlin
Ripon
Gibraltar
Saint Marys Springs
Lourdes Academy N/A
09/18 5:00 PM Quadrangular Manitowoc Lincoln
Berlin N/A
10/02 5:00 PM Quad Winneconne
Berlin
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Kewaskum
Winneconne N/A
10/04 5:30 PM Game Ripon (AWAY) Ripon N/A
10/09 5:00 PM Quad Green Lake
Berlin
Green Lake N/A
10/11 5:30 PM Game Kettle Moraine Lutheran (AWAY) Kettle Moraine Lutheran N/A

VARSITY JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV JUNIOR GIRLS BASKETBALL

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

JV SCHOOL EVENTS

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result

VARSITY WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result
11/10 9:00 AM Scrimmage West Bend West Berlin N/A
12/08 9:00 AM Invitational Amherst
Berlin
Little Chute
Lourdes Academy
Mayville
Neillsville
New London
Rosholt
Thorp
Three Lakes
Tri-County
Wausau West
Amherst N/A
12/15 9:30 AM Invitational Appleton West
Berlin
Appleton West
01/03 6:30 PM Match Ripon Berlin
01/18 4:00 PM Tournament Homestead
Berlin
Burlington
Catholic Memorial
Cudahy
Fond du Lac
Grafton
Hartford
Kettle Moraine
Kimberly
Menomonee Falls
Milwaukee Bay View
Oconomowoc
Oak Creek
Racine Case
Racine Horlick
Union Grove
Germantown
Homestead
01/26 9:15 AM Invitational Wisconsin Dells
Berlin
Wisconsin Dells
02/02 9:00 AM Tournament Campbellsport
Kewaskum
Plymouth
Ripon
Waupun
Winneconne
Berlin

JV WRESTLING

2017 Schedule & Results

Opponent Location Result