Thursday, January 18

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Penguins at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Pittsville Game (JV, Varsity)
Guardians at Vikings 7:00 PM Parkview Game (Varsity)
Chieftains at Golden Eagles 6:00 / 7:30 PM Fennimore Game (JV, Varsity)
Trojans at Trojans 6:00 / 7:00 PM East Troy Match (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Blue Devils at Chiefs 6:00 / 7:00 PM Big Foot Match (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Wolverines 7:00 PM Crivitz Match (Varsity)
Pioneers at Royals 7:00 PM Nekoosa Match (Varsity)
Bulldogs at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Wauzeka-Steuben Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Chiefs 6:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Match (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Iowa-Grant Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Green Devils 7:00 PM Adams-Friendship Match (Varsity)
Cardinals at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Braves at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Potosi Game (JV, Varsity)
Tigers at Panthers 7:00 PM Royall Match (Varsity)
Eagles at Rockets 7:00 PM New Lisbon Match (Varsity)
Indians at Chargers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Whippets 5:40 / 7:15 PM Whitewater Game (JV, Varsity)
Cougars at Tigers 6:30 PM Ripon Game (Varsity)
Cubans at Chieftains 6:00 / 7:30 PM Riverdale Elementary Game (JV, Varsity)

Friday, January 19

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Packers at Greyhounds 5:45 / 7:15 PM Shorewood Game (JV, Varsity)
Pirates at Vikings 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin West Game (JV, Varsity)
Indians at Chargers 5:45 / 7:15 PM Kettle Moraine Lutheran Game (JV, Varsity)
Redbirds at Ships 7:00 PM Manitowoc Lincoln Game (Varsity)
Vikings at L-Cats 6:00 PM Lake Mills Game (Varsity)
Wildcats at Glarner Knights 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Glarus Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Rockets 6:00 / 7:30 PM New Lisbon Game (JV, Varsity)
Blue Dukes at Owls 5:45 / 7:15 PM Slinger Game (JV, Varsity)
Wolverines at Cougars 4:30 PM Coleman Match (Varsity)
Eagles at Wolverines 5:45 / 7:15 PM Crivitz Game (JV, Varsity)
Redmen at Royals 7:15 PM Assumption Game (Varsity)
Redmen at Royals 5:45 PM Assumption Game (Varsity)
Bulldogs at Lions 5:45 / 7:15 PM New Berlin Eisenhower Game (JV, Varsity)
at Lakers 8:30 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Redbirds at Panthers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Iowa-Grant Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Penguins 6:00 / 7:30 PM Tri-County Game (JV, Varsity)
Eagles at Blackhawks 6:00 / 7:30 PM Port Edwards Game (JV, Varsity)
Cardinals at Eagles 5:40 / 7:15 PM Jefferson Game (JV, Varsity)
Wolves at Wildcats 6:00 / 7:30 PM Gresham Game (JV, Varsity)
Chargers at Bears 6:00 / 7:30 PM Bonduel Game (JV, Varsity)
Chieftains at Bulldogs 6:00 / 7:30 PM Boscobel Game (JV, Varsity)
Golden Eagles at Pioneers 5:30 / 7:00 PM Westfield Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Papermakers at Chiefs 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wisconsin Dells Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Green Devils at Hornets 5:30 / 7:00 PM Wautoma Game (JV, Varsity)
Hornets at Green Devils 5:30 / 7:00 PM Adams-Friendship Game (JV, JV2, Varsity)
Bears at Chargers 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wittenberg-Birnamwood Game (JV, Varsity)
at Lakers 6:30 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Chiefs at Papermakers 5:30 PM Nekoosa Game (Varsity)
Panthers at Vikings 6:00 / 7:15 PM Parkview Game (JV, Varsity)
Vikings at Hornets 6:00 / 7:15 PM Markesan Game (JV, Varsity)
Racoons at Warriors 5:30 / 7:00 PM Muskego Game (JV, Varsity)
Crimson Tide at Trojans 5:40 / 7:15 PM East Troy Game (JV, Varsity)
Chiefs at Papermakers 7:00 PM Nekoosa Game (Varsity)
Lasers at Warhawks 5:15 / 7:00 PM Arrowhead Game (JV, Varsity)

Saturday, January 20

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Golden Beavers at Lions 3:00 / 5:00 PM New Berlin Eisenhower Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Panthers 10:30 AM Pittsville Match (Varsity)
Buccaneers at Roadrunners 3:00 PM UW Richland Game (Varsity)
Invitational - Markesan (host) (Varsity) 7:00 AM Markesan Markesan, Berlin, Cambria-Friesland, Columbus, Kenosha St. Joseph, Nekoosa, Omro, Ripon, Sun Prairie, Tomahawk, Winnebago Lutheran
Blue Knights at Eagles 2:30 PM Kenosha Christian Life Game (Varsity)
Cougars at Spirits 1:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)
Cougars at Spirits 3:00 PM UW Baraboo Game (Varsity)
Blue Devils at Chargers 2:00 PM UW Barron Game (Varsity)
at Lakers 2:00 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Hilltoppers at Big Red 1:30 / 3:00 PM Wayland Academy Game (JV, Varsity)
Bluejays at Rockets 2:30 / 4:00 PM Randolph Game (JV, Varsity)
Tournament - Nekoosa (host) (Varsity) 10:00 AM Nekoosa Nekoosa, Fennimore, Lake Mills, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Invitational - Whitnall (host) (Varsity) 7:00 AM Whitnall Whitnall, Franklin, Beaver Dam, Kenosha Bradford, Muskego, South Milwaukee, Neenah, Stoughton, Green Bay Preble, Mukwonago, Waunakee, West Allis Central
at Lakers 4:00 PM Silver Lake College Game (Varsity)
Wildcats at Hornets 5:45 / 7:30 PM Wautoma Game (JV, Varsity)
Wildcats at Hornets 6:00 / 7:30 PM Wautoma Game (JV, Varsity)
Panthers at Eagles 12:50 / 2:30 PM Justagame Fieldhouse Game (JV, Varsity)

Sunday, January 21

MATCHUP TIME CT WHERE VIDEO LINK
Norse at Blue Devils 11:00 AM UW Manitowoc Game (Varsity)
Bluegolds at Chargers 2:00 PM UW Barron Game (Varsity)